15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 2 (SPD)

Christian Ude, Listenplatz: 01
01

Christian Ude

geb. 1947, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 01

Natascha Kohnen, Listenplatz: 02
02

Natascha Kohnen

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Neubiberg

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidatin

Markus Rinderspacher, Listenplatz: 03
03

Markus Rinderspacher

geb. 1969, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Kathrin Sonnenholzner, Listenplatz: 04
04

Kathrin Sonnenholzner

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Jesenwang

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Werner Widuckel, Listenplatz: 05
05

Dr. Werner Widuckel

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Karlskron

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidat

Maria Noichl, Listenplatz: 06
06

Maria Noichl

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidatin

Hans-Ulrich Pfaffmann, Listenplatz: 07
07

Hans-Ulrich Pfaffmann

geb. 1956, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidat

Doris Rauscher, Listenplatz: 08
08

Doris Rauscher

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Ebersberg

Listenplatz: 08, Direktkandidatin

Martin Güll, Listenplatz: 09
09

Martin Güll

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Hilgertshausen-Tandern

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidat

Isabell Zacharias, Listenplatz: 10
10

Isabell Zacharias

geb. 1965, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Albert Thurner, Listenplatz: 11
11

Dr. Albert Thurner

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Vilgertshofen

Listenplatz: 11, Direktkandidat

Dr. Elif Cindik-Herbrüggen, Listenplatz: 12
12

Dr. Elif Cindik-Herbrüggen

geb. 1970, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidatin

Achim Werner, Listenplatz: 13
13

Achim Werner

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidat

Diana Stachowitz, Listenplatz: 14
14

Diana Stachowitz

geb. 1963, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidatin

Günter Zellner, Listenplatz: 15
15

Günter Zellner

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Töging a.Inn

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidat

Ruth Waldmann, Listenplatz: 16
16

Ruth Waldmann

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidatin

Roman Niederberger, Listenplatz: 17
17

Roman Niederberger

geb. 1972, Wohnort: Piding

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Günther Knoblauch, Listenplatz: 18
18

Günther Knoblauch

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Mühldorf a.Inn

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidat

Dr. Florian Ritter, Listenplatz: 19
19

Dr. Florian Ritter

geb. 1962, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Peter Paul Gantzer, Listenplatz: 20
20

Peter Paul Gantzer

geb. 1938, Wohnort: Haar

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Tim Weidner, Listenplatz: 21
21

Tim Weidner

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Starnberg

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidat

Horst Winter, Listenplatz: 22
22

Horst Winter

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Neuburg a.d.Donau

Listenplatz: 22, Direktkandidat

Andreas Lotte, Listenplatz: 23
23

Andreas Lotte

geb. 1973, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 23, Direktkandidat

Peter Warlimont, Listenplatz: 24
24

Peter Warlimont

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Freising

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidat

Paul Lehmann, Listenplatz: 25
25

Paul Lehmann

geb. 1987, Wohnort: Bad Tölz

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidat

Florian von Brunn, Listenplatz: 26
26

Florian von Brunn

geb. 1969, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Dr. Dirk Reichenau, Listenplatz: 27
27

Dr. Dirk Reichenau

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Tittmoning

Listenplatz: 27, Direktkandidat

Herbert Kränzlein, Listenplatz: 28
28

Herbert Kränzlein

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Eichenau

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Thomas Mandl, Listenplatz: 29
29

Thomas Mandl

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Tegernsee

Listenplatz: 29, Direktkandidat

Dr. Manfred Bischoff, Listenplatz: 30
30

Dr. Manfred Bischoff

geb. 1949, Wohnort: Feldkirchen-Westerham

Listenplatz: 30, Direktkandidat

Markus Käser, Listenplatz: 31
31

Markus Käser

geb. 1975, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm

Listenplatz: 31, Direktkandidat

Julia Rothmayer, Listenplatz: 32
32

Julia Rothmayer

geb. 1987, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 32

Andreas Deutinger, Listenplatz: 33
33

Andreas Deutinger

geb. 1986, Wohnort: Tacherting

Listenplatz: 33

Ingelore Pilwousek, Listenplatz: 34
34

Ingelore Pilwousek

geb. 1933, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 34

Ulf Schröder, Listenplatz: 35
35

Ulf Schröder

geb. 1981, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 35

Gesche Hoffmann-Weiss, Listenplatz: 36
36

Gesche Hoffmann-Weiss

geb. 1948, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 36

Josef Amann, Listenplatz: 37
37

Josef Amann

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Schliersee

Listenplatz: 37

Marina Achhammer, Listenplatz: 38
38

Marina Achhammer

geb. 1951, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 38

Wolfgang Simeth, Listenplatz: 39
39

Wolfgang Simeth

geb. 1979, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 39

Sinaida Kumpf, Listenplatz: 40
40

Sinaida Kumpf

geb. 1980, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 40

Daniel Kalteis, Listenplatz: 41
41

Daniel Kalteis

geb. 1984, Wohnort: Zorneding

Listenplatz: 41

Eleonore Ismail, Listenplatz: 42
42

Eleonore Ismail

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Mühldorf a.Inn

Listenplatz: 42

Dominic Scales, Listenplatz: 43
43

Dominic Scales

geb. 1959, Wohnort: Hohenpeißenberg

Listenplatz: 43

Gabriele Wallner, Listenplatz: 44
44

Gabriele Wallner

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Kirchanschöring

Listenplatz: 44

Horst Schmidt, Listenplatz: 45
45

Horst Schmidt

geb. 1951, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 45