15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 8 (REP)

Martin Huber, Listenplatz: 01
01

Martin Huber

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Taufkirchen

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Rudolf Hötzel, Listenplatz: 02
02

Rudolf Hötzel

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidat

Tilo Schöne, Listenplatz: 03
03

Tilo Schöne

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Bad Reichenhall

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Peter Schecklmann, Listenplatz: 04
04

Peter Schecklmann

geb. 1945, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidat

Adolf Bauer, Listenplatz: 05
05

Adolf Bauer

geb. 1934, Wohnort: Gilching

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidat

Günter Peschke, Listenplatz: 06
06

Günter Peschke

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Lengdorf

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Gottfreid Schubert, Listenplatz: 07
07

Gottfreid Schubert

geb. 1931, Wohnort: Söchtenau

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidat

Markus Schmid, Listenplatz: 08
08

Markus Schmid

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 08, Direktkandidat

Günther  Vogl, Listenplatz: 09
09

Günther Vogl

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Altötting

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidat

Herbert Fischer, Listenplatz: 10
10

Herbert Fischer

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Unterhaching

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidat

Manfred Lurz, Listenplatz: 11
11

Manfred Lurz

geb. 1941, Wohnort: Stephanskirchen

Listenplatz: 11, Direktkandidat

Wolfgang Wengle, Listenplatz: 12
12

Wolfgang Wengle

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Schechen

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidat

Helmuth Demmel, Listenplatz: 13
13

Helmuth Demmel

geb. 1959, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 13

Werner Götz, Listenplatz: 14
14

Werner Götz

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 14

Manfred Strobl, Listenplatz: 15
15

Manfred Strobl

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Engelsberg

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidat

Peter Attenhauser, Listenplatz: 16
16

Peter Attenhauser

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Landwirtschaftsmeister

Listenplatz: 16

Otto Kellermann, Listenplatz: 17
17

Otto Kellermann

geb. 1944, Wohnort: Moosinning

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Brigitte Wengle, Listenplatz: 18
18

Brigitte Wengle

geb. 1949, Wohnort: Schechen

Listenplatz: 18

Josef Fuchs, Listenplatz: 19
19

Josef Fuchs

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Rennertshofen

Listenplatz: 19

Johann Gottanker, Listenplatz: 20
20

Johann Gottanker

geb. 1937, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 20

Angelika Haas, Listenplatz: 21
21

Angelika Haas

geb. 1941, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidatin

Frank-Uwe Hermann, Listenplatz: 22
22

Frank-Uwe Hermann

geb. 1943, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 22, Direktkandidat

Reinhard Hornberger, Listenplatz: 23
23

Reinhard Hornberger

geb. 1948, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 23, Direktkandidat

Wolfgang Jensen, Listenplatz: 24
24

Wolfgang Jensen

geb. 1982, Wohnort: Rennertshofen

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidat

Abdul-Latife Khalid, Listenplatz: 25
25

Abdul-Latife Khalid

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Dachau

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidat

Norbert Kiehnast, Listenplatz: 26
26

Norbert Kiehnast

geb. 1953, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Stanislav Kolar, Listenplatz: 27
27

Stanislav Kolar

geb. 1965, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 27, Direktkandidat

Horst Leicht, Listenplatz: 28
28

Horst Leicht

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Germering

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Petra Lörk, Listenplatz: 29
29

Petra Lörk

geb. 1966, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 29, Direktkandidatin

Augustinus Mederle, Listenplatz: 30
30

Augustinus Mederle

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Rennertshofen

Listenplatz: 30

Wolfgang Meinhart, Listenplatz: 31
31

Wolfgang Meinhart

geb. 1986, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 31, Direktkandidat

Ulrike Schecklmann, Listenplatz: 32
32

Ulrike Schecklmann

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 32, Direktkandidatin

Marco Schielke, Listenplatz: 33
33

Marco Schielke

geb. 1980, Wohnort: Schongau

Listenplatz: 33, Direktkandidat

Olaf Schink, Listenplatz: 34
34

Olaf Schink

geb. 1972, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 34

Johann Schmaus, Listenplatz: 35
35

Johann Schmaus

geb. 1947, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 35, Direktkandidat

Christian Schmidt-Hönow, Listenplatz: 36
36

Christian Schmidt-Hönow

geb. 1938, Wohnort: Germering

Listenplatz: 36

Felix Schuster, Listenplatz: 37
37

Felix Schuster

geb. 1943, Wohnort: Erdweg

Listenplatz: 37, Direktkandidat

Johann Steer, Listenplatz: 38
38

Johann Steer

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Sulzemoos

Listenplatz: 38

Georg Weber, Listenplatz: 39
39

Georg Weber

geb. 1940, Wohnort: Landsberg a. Lech

Listenplatz: 39