15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 12 (PIRATEN)

Martin Liebe, Listenplatz: 01
01

Martin Liebe

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Anna Lang, Listenplatz: 02
02

Anna Lang

geb. 1987, Wohnort: Buch a. Buchrain

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidatin

Roland Jungnickel, Listenplatz: 03
03

Roland Jungnickel

geb. 1981, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Florian Deissenrieder, Listenplatz: 04
04

Florian Deissenrieder

geb. 1984, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidat

Rebecca Wißner, Listenplatz: 05
05

Rebecca Wißner

geb. 1985, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidatin

Christian Ächter, Listenplatz: 06
06

Christian Ächter

geb. 1982, Wohnort: Raisting

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Franz Josef Bachhuber, Listenplatz: 07
07

Franz Josef Bachhuber

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Moosburg a.d. Isar

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidat

Janina Baier, Listenplatz: 08
08

Janina Baier

geb. 1980, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 08, Direktkandidatin

Christian Baumeister, Listenplatz: 09
09

Christian Baumeister

geb. 1975, Wohnort: Unterhaching

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidat

Florian Braig, Listenplatz: 10
10

Florian Braig

geb. 1987, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidat

Reinhold Deuter, Listenplatz: 11
11

Reinhold Deuter

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Aresing

Listenplatz: 11, Direktkandidat

Gerhard Döbereiner, Listenplatz: 12
12

Gerhard Döbereiner

geb. 1958, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidat

Gerd Fleischer, Listenplatz: 13
13

Gerd Fleischer

geb. 1985, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidat

Stefan Gröller, Listenplatz: 14
14

Stefan Gröller

geb. 1979, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidat

Tobias Grömcke, Listenplatz: 15
15

Tobias Grömcke

geb. 1989, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidat

Bernhard Häusler, Listenplatz: 16
16

Bernhard Häusler

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Kolbermoor

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Johann Kähsmann, Listenplatz: 17
17

Johann Kähsmann

geb. 1951, Wohnort: Teising

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Maren Kammler, Listenplatz: 18
18

Maren Kammler

geb. 1979, Wohnort: Forstinning

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidatin

Alexander Kohler, Listenplatz: 19
19

Alexander Kohler

geb. 1979, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Erich Lembeck, Listenplatz: 20
20

Erich Lembeck

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Landsberg a. Lech

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Thomas Mayerhofer, Listenplatz: 21
21

Thomas Mayerhofer

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Grasbrunn

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidat

Tobias Mc Fadden, Listenplatz: 22
22

Tobias Mc Fadden

geb. 1974, Wohnort: Gauting

Listenplatz: 22, Direktkandidat

Joachim Mönch, Listenplatz: 23
23

Joachim Mönch

geb. 1968, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 23

Michael Nicolai, Listenplatz: 24
24

Michael Nicolai

geb. 1984, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 24

Hans-Peter Rotter, Listenplatz: 25
25

Hans-Peter Rotter

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Obertaufkirchen

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidat

Arnold Schiller, Listenplatz: 26
26

Arnold Schiller

geb. 1965, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Johannes Schmidt-Hönow, Listenplatz: 27
27

Johannes Schmidt-Hönow

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Seeon-Seebruck

Listenplatz: 27, Direktkandidat

Martin Schön, Listenplatz: 28
28

Martin Schön

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Bad Reichenhall

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Dr. Andreas Ströhle, Listenplatz: 29
29

Dr. Andreas Ströhle

geb. 1978, Wohnort: Fürstenfeldbruck

Listenplatz: 29, Direktkandidat

Andreas Stürzl, Listenplatz: 30
30

Andreas Stürzl

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Stephanskirchen

Listenplatz: 30, Direktkandidat

Alexander Wende, Listenplatz: 31
31

Alexander Wende

geb. 1993, Wohnort: Haimhausen

Listenplatz: 31, Direktkandidat

Andreas Witte, Listenplatz: 32
32

Andreas Witte

geb. 1987, Wohnort: Holzkirchen

Listenplatz: 32, Direktkandidat