15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 7 (ÖDP)

Sebastian Frankenberger, Listenplatz: 01
01

Sebastian Frankenberger

geb. 1981, Wohnort: Passau

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Christiane Lüst, Listenplatz: 02
02

Christiane Lüst

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Gauting

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidatin

Willi Reinbold, Listenplatz: 03
03

Willi Reinbold

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Eichstätt

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Mechthild Hofner, Listenplatz: 04
04

Mechthild Hofner

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Karlsfeld

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidatin

Karl Heinz Jobst, Listenplatz: 05
05

Karl Heinz Jobst

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidat

Stephan Treffler, Listenplatz: 06
06

Stephan Treffler

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Rudolf Kühn, Listenplatz: 07
07

Rudolf Kühn

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Aidling

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidat

Rosi Reindl, Listenplatz: 08
08

Rosi Reindl

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Glonn

Listenplatz: 08

Dr. Klaus Buchner, Listenplatz: 09
09

Dr. Klaus Buchner

geb. 1941, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidat

Josef Fortner, Listenplatz: 10
10

Josef Fortner

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Rohrdorf

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidat

Agnes Edenhofer, Listenplatz: 11
11

Agnes Edenhofer

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Oberhausen

Listenplatz: 11

Elisabeth Roider, Listenplatz: 12
12

Elisabeth Roider

geb. 1979, Wohnort: Weyarn

Listenplatz: 12

Reinhard Retzer, Listenplatz: 13
13

Reinhard Retzer

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Lohkirchen

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidat

Mechthild von Walter, Listenplatz: 14
14

Mechthild von Walter

geb. 1939, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 14

Wilhelm Bothar, Listenplatz: 15
15

Wilhelm Bothar

geb. 1975, Wohnort: Bad Aibling

Listenplatz: 15

Wolfgang Buttner, Listenplatz: 16
16

Wolfgang Buttner

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Landsberg a. Lech

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Jörg Kästl, Listenplatz: 17
17

Jörg Kästl

geb. 1970, Wohnort: Moosburg a.d. Isar

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Franziska Spannagl, Listenplatz: 18
18

Franziska Spannagl

geb. 1948, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidatin

Michael Würflein, Listenplatz: 19
19

Michael Würflein

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Gerd Lierhammer, Listenplatz: 20
20

Gerd Lierhammer

geb. 1963, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Herbert Stöckl, Listenplatz: 21
21

Herbert Stöckl

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidat

Johanna Weigl-Mühlfeld, Listenplatz: 22
22

Johanna Weigl-Mühlfeld

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Baiern

Listenplatz: 22

Thomas Prudlo, Listenplatz: 23
23

Thomas Prudlo

geb. 1966, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 23, Direktkandidat

Tanja Pfisterer, Listenplatz: 24
24

Tanja Pfisterer

geb. 1986, Wohnort: Germering

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidatin

Agnes Thanbichler, Listenplatz: 25
25

Agnes Thanbichler

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Laufen

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidatin

Helmut Kauer, Listenplatz: 26
26

Helmut Kauer

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Traunreut

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Dorothea Edelmann, Listenplatz: 27
27

Dorothea Edelmann

geb. 1938, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 27

Frank Senftleben, Listenplatz: 28
28

Frank Senftleben

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Kirchenseeon

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Richard Fischer, Listenplatz: 29
29

Richard Fischer

geb. 1983, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a. d. Ilm

Listenplatz: 29, Direktkandidat

Johann Huber, Listenplatz: 30
30

Johann Huber

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Burgkirchen a. d. Alz

Listenplatz: 30, Direktkandidat

Bernd Louisoder, Listenplatz: 31
31

Bernd Louisoder

geb. 1937, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 31, Direktkandidat

Wilhelm Cordes, Listenplatz: 32
32

Wilhelm Cordes

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Garching b. München

Listenplatz: 32, Direktkandidat

Günther  Hartmann, Listenplatz: 33
33

Günther Hartmann

geb. 1965, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 33, Direktkandidat

Birgit Oswald, Listenplatz: 34
34

Birgit Oswald

geb. 1945, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 34, Direktkandidatin

Ludwig Maier, Listenplatz: 35
35

Ludwig Maier

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Soyen

Listenplatz: 35

Steffen Gölzner, Listenplatz: 36
36

Steffen Gölzner

geb. 1978, Wohnort: Egling a. d. Paar

Listenplatz: 36

Hermann Hofstetter, Listenplatz: 37
37

Hermann Hofstetter

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Truchtlaching

Listenplatz: 37

Georg Schmid, Listenplatz: 38
38

Georg Schmid

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Niedertaufkirchen

Listenplatz: 38

Regina Koller, Listenplatz: 39
39

Regina Koller

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 39

Adrian Heim, Listenplatz: 40
40

Adrian Heim

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Karlsfeld

Listenplatz: 40

Raimund Köstler, Listenplatz: 41
41

Raimund Köstler

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 41

Sabine Hitzner, Listenplatz: 42
42

Sabine Hitzner

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 42

Bernd Knatz, Listenplatz: 43
43

Bernd Knatz

geb. 1949, Wohnort: Unterschleißheim

Listenplatz: 43

Stefan Gampe, Listenplatz: 44
44

Stefan Gampe

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Gars a. Inn

Listenplatz: 44

Patricia Kienle, Listenplatz: 45
45

Patricia Kienle

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Münchsmünster

Listenplatz: 45

Hans Baumgartner, Listenplatz: 46
46

Hans Baumgartner

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Saaldorf-Surheim

Listenplatz: 46

Claudia Zollbrecht, Listenplatz: 47
47

Claudia Zollbrecht

geb. 1987, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 47

Michael Stichlmair, Listenplatz: 48
48

Michael Stichlmair

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Schrobenhausen

Listenplatz: 48

Maria Müller, Listenplatz: 49
49

Maria Müller

geb. 1960, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 49

Eberhard Ryba, Listenplatz: 50
50

Eberhard Ryba

geb. 1952, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 50

Peter Limmer, Listenplatz: 51
51

Peter Limmer

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Holzkirchen

Listenplatz: 51, Direktkandidat

Michael Sandweg, Listenplatz: 52
52

Michael Sandweg

geb. 1957, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 52

Ulrich Ellwanger, Listenplatz: 53
53

Ulrich Ellwanger

geb. 1940, Wohnort: Gilching

Listenplatz: 53

Peter Lutz, Listenplatz: 54
54

Peter Lutz

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 54

Hanno Sombach, Listenplatz: 55
55

Hanno Sombach

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Ismanning

Listenplatz: 55

Lisa Wimmer, Listenplatz: 56
56

Lisa Wimmer

geb. 1991, Wohnort: Soyen

Listenplatz: 56

Jakob Sedlmeier, Listenplatz: 57
57

Jakob Sedlmeier

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Kösching

Listenplatz: 57

Roswitha Bendl, Listenplatz: 58
58

Roswitha Bendl

geb. 1945, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 58

Andreas Huber, Listenplatz: 59
59

Andreas Huber

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Wagiing a. See

Listenplatz: 59

Franz Hofmaier, Listenplatz: 60
60

Franz Hofmaier

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 60, Direktkandidat