15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 4 (GRÜNE)

Margarete Bause, Listenplatz: 01
01

Margarete Bause

geb. 1959, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidatin

Ludwig Hartmann, Listenplatz: 02
02

Ludwig Hartmann

geb. 1978, Wohnort: Landsberg a. Lech

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidat

Claudia Stamm, Listenplatz: 03
03

Claudia Stamm

geb. 1970, Wohnort: Ottobrunn

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Christian Magerl, Listenplatz: 04
04

Dr. Christian Magerl

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Freising

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidat

Katharina Schulze, Listenplatz: 05
05

Katharina Schulze

geb. 1985, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Markus Büchler, Listenplatz: 06
06

Dr. Markus Büchler

geb. 1973, Wohnort: Oberschleißheim

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Susanna Tausendfreund, Listenplatz: 07
07

Susanna Tausendfreund

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Pullach

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Martin Runge, Listenplatz: 08
08

Dr. Martin Runge

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Gröbenzell

Listenplatz: 08, Direktkandidat

Helga Stieglmeier, Listenplatz: 09
09

Helga Stieglmeier

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Sepp Dürr, Listenplatz: 10
10

Dr. Sepp Dürr

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Germering

Listenplatz: 10

Martina Neubauer, Listenplatz: 11
11

Martina Neubauer

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Starnberg

Listenplatz: 11, Direktkandidatin

Christian Hierneis, Listenplatz: 12
12

Christian Hierneis

geb. 1963, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidat

Gisela Sengl, Listenplatz: 13
13

Gisela Sengl

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Nußdorf

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidatin

Peter Rutz, Listenplatz: 14
14

Peter Rutz

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidat

Heidi Schiller, Listenplatz: 15
15

Heidi Schiller

geb. 1973, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidatin

Florian Kraus, Listenplatz: 16
16

Florian Kraus

geb. 1976, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Monika Pfriender, Listenplatz: 17
17

Monika Pfriender

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Neuötting

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Bartl Wimmer, Listenplatz: 18
18

Dr. Bartl Wimmer

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Berchtesgarden

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidat

Waltraud Gruber, Listenplatz: 19
19

Waltraud Gruber

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Aßling

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Gerhard Waas, Listenplatz: 20
20

Gerhard Waas

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Schliersee

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Cathrin Henke, Listenplatz: 21
21

Cathrin Henke

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Unterreit

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidatin

Thomas Pfeiffer, Listenplatz: 22
22

Thomas Pfeiffer

geb. 1976, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 22, Direktkandidat

Kerstin Schnapp, Listenplatz: 23
23

Kerstin Schnapp

geb. 1976, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm

Listenplatz: 23, Direktkandidatin

Thomas Knott, Listenplatz: 24
24

Thomas Knott

geb. 1987, Wohnort: Eichstätt

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidat

Anne Franke, Listenplatz: 25
25

Anne Franke

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Gauting

Listenplatz: 25

Detlef Däke, Listenplatz: 26
26

Detlef Däke

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Utting am See

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Luise Krispenz, Listenplatz: 27
27

Luise Krispenz

geb. 1989, Wohnort: Dachau

Listenplatz: 27

Dr. Rupert Ebner, Listenplatz: 28
28

Dr. Rupert Ebner

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Gabriela Seitz-Hoffmann, Listenplatz: 29
29

Gabriela Seitz-Hoffmann

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Hohenpeißenberg

Listenplatz: 29

Christian Höbusch, Listenplatz: 30
30

Christian Höbusch

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 30, Direktkandidat

Petra Gabler-Kurz, Listenplatz: 31
31

Petra Gabler-Kurz

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Teisendorf

Listenplatz: 31

Alfred Honisch, Listenplatz: 32
32

Alfred Honisch

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Weilheim i. OB

Listenplatz: 32, Direktkandidatin

Silke Allroggen, Listenplatz: 33
33

Silke Allroggen

geb. 1964, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 33

Achim Liebl, Listenplatz: 34
34

Achim Liebl

geb. 1959, Wohnort: Dachaus

Listenplatz: 34, Direktkandidat

Rozsika Farkas, Listenplatz: 35
35

Rozsika Farkas

geb. 1953, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 35

Bernd Oostenryck, Listenplatz: 36
36

Bernd Oostenryck

geb. 1972, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 36, Direktkandidat

Antje Wagner, Listenplatz: 37
37

Antje Wagner

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Grünwald

Listenplatz: 37

Andreas Morr, Listenplatz: 38
38

Andreas Morr

geb. 1984, Wohnort: Bad Heilbrunn

Listenplatz: 38, Direktkandidat

Anna Schmidhuber, Listenplatz: 39
39

Anna Schmidhuber

geb. 1988, Wohnort: Ottobrunn

Listenplatz: 39

Alexander Miklosy, Listenplatz: 40
40

Alexander Miklosy

geb. 1949, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 40

Marese Hoffmann, Listenplatz: 41
41

Marese Hoffmann

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Hebertshausen

Listenplatz: 41

Oswald Utz, Listenplatz: 42
42

Oswald Utz

geb. 1965, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 42

Sarah Wetzel, Listenplatz: 43
43

Sarah Wetzel

geb. 1986, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 43

Anton Maier, Listenplatz: 44
44

Anton Maier

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Feldafing

Listenplatz: 44

Lucia Schmidt, Listenplatz: 45
45

Lucia Schmidt

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Wolfrathshausen

Listenplatz: 45

Benedikt Mayer, Listenplatz: 46
46

Benedikt Mayer

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Emmering

Listenplatz: 46

Anna Rutz, Listenplatz: 47
47

Anna Rutz

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 47

Dr. Forian Rothmayer, Listenplatz: 48
48

Dr. Forian Rothmayer

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 48

Walburga Mörtl-Körner, Listenplatz: 49
49

Walburga Mörtl-Körner

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Traunstein

Listenplatz: 49

Dr. Georg Gafus, Listenplatz: 50
50

Dr. Georg Gafus

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Mühldorf a.Inn

Listenplatz: 50

Gülseren Demirel, Listenplatz: 51
51

Gülseren Demirel

geb. 1964, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 51

Peter Zimmer, Listenplatz: 52
52

Peter Zimmer

geb. 1968, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 52

Ulrike Küster, Listenplatz: 53
53

Ulrike Küster

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Holzkirchen

Listenplatz: 53

Johannes Mecke, Listenplatz: 54
54

Johannes Mecke

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Unterföhring

Listenplatz: 54

Marlis Friedl, Listenplatz: 55
55

Marlis Friedl

geb. 1980, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 55

Georg Linner, Listenplatz: 56
56

Georg Linner

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Laufen

Listenplatz: 56

Helga Mandl, Listenplatz: 57
57

Helga Mandl

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Truanstein

Listenplatz: 57

Tobias Traut, Listenplatz: 58
58

Tobias Traut

geb. 1991, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 58

Jutta Koller, Listenplatz: 59
59

Jutta Koller

geb. 1956, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 59

Hep Monatzeder, Listenplatz: 60
60

Hep Monatzeder

geb. 1951, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 60