15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 5 (FDP)

Martin Zeil, Listenplatz: 01
01

Martin Zeil

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Gauting

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Dr. Wolfgang Heubisch, Listenplatz: 02
02

Dr. Wolfgang Heubisch

geb. 1946, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidat

Tobias Thalhammer, Listenplatz: 03
03

Tobias Thalhammer

geb. 1979, Wohnort: Neubiberg

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Renate Will, Listenplatz: 04
04

Renate Will

geb. 1947, Wohnort: Vaterstetten

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidatin

Daniel Föst, Listenplatz: 05
05

Daniel Föst

geb. 1976, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidat

Julika Sandt, Listenplatz: 06
06

Julika Sandt

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidatin

Sandra Bubendorfer-Licht, Listenplatz: 07
07

Sandra Bubendorfer-Licht

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Ampfing

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidatin

Friedrich Haugg, Listenplatz: 08
08

Friedrich Haugg

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Planegg

Listenplatz: 08, Direktkandidat

Dr. Gabriele Weishäupl, Listenplatz: 09
09

Dr. Gabriele Weishäupl

geb. 1947, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidatin

Eva Hübener, Listenplatz: 10
10

Eva Hübener

geb. 1973, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidatin

Jutta Herzner-Tomei, Listenplatz: 11
11

Jutta Herzner-Tomei

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 11, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Walter Buggisch, Listenplatz: 12
12

Dr. Walter Buggisch

geb. 1969, Wohnort: Bergen

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidat

Andreas Keck, Listenplatz: 13
13

Andreas Keck

geb. 1963, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidat

Mahmut Türker, Listenplatz: 14
14

Mahmut Türker

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidat

Jürgen Koch, Listenplatz: 15
15

Jürgen Koch

geb. 1969, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidat

Dr. Berthold  Manke, Listenplatz: 16
16

Dr. Berthold Manke

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Eching

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Dr. Andreas Siebel, Listenplatz: 17
17

Dr. Andreas Siebel

geb. 1966, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Dr. Volker Koschay, Listenplatz: 18
18

Dr. Volker Koschay

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Weilheim i. OB

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidat

Rochus Kammer, Listenplatz: 19
19

Rochus Kammer

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Putzbrunn

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Dr. Klaus Wollenberg, Listenplatz: 20
20

Dr. Klaus Wollenberg

geb. 1951, Wohnort: Fürstenfeldbruck

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Wolfgang Schmidt, Listenplatz: 21
21

Wolfgang Schmidt

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Aresing

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidat

Sebastian Krieger, Listenplatz: 22
22

Sebastian Krieger

geb. 1976, Wohnort: Weilheim i. OB

Listenplatz: 22, Direktkandidat

Florian Wildt, Listenplatz: 23
23

Florian Wildt

geb. 1993, Wohnort: Heldenstein

Listenplatz: 23, Direktkandidat

Andreas Teichmann, Listenplatz: 24
24

Andreas Teichmann

geb. 1973, Wohnort: Olching

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidat

Adrian Gluchow, Listenplatz: 25
25

Adrian Gluchow

geb. 1981, Wohnort: Unterschleißheim

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidat

Kurt Binder, Listenplatz: 26
26

Kurt Binder

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Bayerisch Gmain

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Rupert Lanzinger, Listenplatz: 27
27

Rupert Lanzinger

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Walperstkirchen

Listenplatz: 27, Direktkandidat

Rainer Daschner, Listenplatz: 28
28

Rainer Daschner

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Günther  Thauer, Listenplatz: 29
29

Günther Thauer

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Gaimersheim

Listenplatz: 29

Klement Bezdeka, Listenplatz: 30
30

Klement Bezdeka

geb. 1979, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 30

Robert Klein, Listenplatz: 31
31

Robert Klein

geb. 1983, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 31

Gerald Kunzmann, Listenplatz: 32
32

Gerald Kunzmann

geb. 1987, Wohnort: Ottobrunn

Listenplatz: 32

Britta Hundesrügge, Listenplatz: 33
33

Britta Hundesrügge

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Gauting

Listenplatz: 33

Stephanie Bachhuber, Listenplatz: 34
34

Stephanie Bachhuber

geb. 1963, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 34

Michael Luppert, Listenplatz: 35
35

Michael Luppert

geb. 1995, Wohnort: Windach

Listenplatz: 35

Siegfried Bauer, Listenplatz: 36
36

Siegfried Bauer

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 36

Dr. Michael Ruoff, Listenplatz: 37
37

Dr. Michael Ruoff

geb. 1975, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 37

Dr. Joachim  Güthe, Listenplatz: 38
38

Dr. Joachim Güthe

geb. 1935, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 38

Herbert Brüser, Listenplatz: 39
39

Herbert Brüser

geb. 1956, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 39

Maria-Theresia von Seidlein, Listenplatz: 40
40

Maria-Theresia von Seidlein

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Grünwald

Listenplatz: 40

Dr. Christian Stangl, Listenplatz: 41
41

Dr. Christian Stangl

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Haimhausen

Listenplatz: 41

Peter Paul Griese, Listenplatz: 42
42

Peter Paul Griese

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Miesbach

Listenplatz: 42

Dr. Klaus Rehbock, Listenplatz: 43
43

Dr. Klaus Rehbock

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Germering

Listenplatz: 43

Dr. Alexis Rump, Listenplatz: 44
44

Dr. Alexis Rump

geb. 1961, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 44

Constanze Gill, Listenplatz: 45
45

Constanze Gill

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Allershausen

Listenplatz: 45

Monika Schlebusch, Listenplatz: 46
46

Monika Schlebusch

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Mittenwald

Listenplatz: 46

Eduard Gruber, Listenplatz: 47
47

Eduard Gruber

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Unterwössen

Listenplatz: 47

Lui Toman, Listenplatz: 48
48

Lui Toman

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Waidhofen

Listenplatz: 48

Alexander Müller, Listenplatz: 49
49

Alexander Müller

geb. 1959, Wohnort: Baiern

Listenplatz: 49

Jörn Mierke, Listenplatz: 50
50

Jörn Mierke

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Burghausen

Listenplatz: 50

Saskia Merx, Listenplatz: 51
51

Saskia Merx

geb. 1970, Wohnort: Weilheim i. OB

Listenplatz: 51

Moritz Ostwald, Listenplatz: 52
52

Moritz Ostwald

geb. 1964, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 52

Georg Resch, Listenplatz: 53
53

Georg Resch

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Großkarolinenfeld

Listenplatz: 53

Hubert Ruf, Listenplatz: 54
54

Hubert Ruf

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Fraunberg

Listenplatz: 54

Franz Niedermayr, Listenplatz: 55
55

Franz Niedermayr

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm

Listenplatz: 55

Johannes Hohenthaner, Listenplatz: 56
56

Johannes Hohenthaner

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 56, Direktkandidat