15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 6 (DIE LINKE)

Brigitte Wolf, Listenplatz: 01
01

Brigitte Wolf

geb. 1962, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidatin

Manfred Lindner, Listenplatz: 02
02

Manfred Lindner

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Kösching

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidat

Laura Schimmel, Listenplatz: 03
03

Laura Schimmel

geb. 1985, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidatin

Jürgen Siebicke, Listenplatz: 04
04

Jürgen Siebicke

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidat

Lilian Schlumberger-Dogu, Listenplatz: 05
05

Lilian Schlumberger-Dogu

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Dachau

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Guido Hoyer, Listenplatz: 06
06

Dr. Guido Hoyer

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Freising

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Kerstin Weiß, Listenplatz: 07
07

Kerstin Weiß

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidatin

Karl Ischinger, Listenplatz: 08
08

Karl Ischinger

geb. 1945, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 08

Sophia Jokisch, Listenplatz: 09
09

Sophia Jokisch

geb. 1989, Wohnort: Wasserburg a.Inn

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidatin

Hansjoachim Sprinz, Listenplatz: 10
10

Hansjoachim Sprinz

geb. 1945, Wohnort: Dießen am Ammersee

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidat

Elfi Padovan, Listenplatz: 11
11

Elfi Padovan

geb. 1943, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 11

Lutz Hänsel, Listenplatz: 12
12

Lutz Hänsel

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Geretsried

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidat

Dr. Michaele Siebel, Listenplatz: 13
13

Dr. Michaele Siebel

geb. 1960, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 13

Johannes Keller, Listenplatz: 14
14

Johannes Keller

geb. 1950, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidat

Gisela Fink, Listenplatz: 15
15

Gisela Fink

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Freising

Listenplatz: 15

Roland Keller, Listenplatz: 16
16

Roland Keller

geb. 1949, Wohnort: Neuburg a.d. Donau

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Marianne Selke, Listenplatz: 17
17

Marianne Selke

geb. 1948, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 17

Johann Hahn, Listenplatz: 18
18

Johann Hahn

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Peiting

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidat

Julia Killet, Listenplatz: 19
19

Julia Killet

geb. 1981, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidatin

Reinhard Mosner, Listenplatz: 20
20

Reinhard Mosner

geb. 1958, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Monika Reith, Listenplatz: 21
21

Monika Reith

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Lenting

Listenplatz: 21

Jan Tepperies, Listenplatz: 22
22

Jan Tepperies

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 22

Regina Pojda, Listenplatz: 23
23

Regina Pojda

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 23

Roberto Paskowski, Listenplatz: 24
24

Roberto Paskowski

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 24

Alexandra Grimm, Listenplatz: 25
25

Alexandra Grimm

geb. 1968, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 25

Johann Zitzelsberger, Listenplatz: 26
26

Johann Zitzelsberger

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Moosburg a.d. Isar

Listenplatz: 26

Ellen Keller, Listenplatz: 27
27

Ellen Keller

geb. 1951, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 27

Manfred Dannhorn, Listenplatz: 28
28

Manfred Dannhorn

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Traunstein

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Annemarie Fingert, Listenplatz: 29
29

Annemarie Fingert

geb. 1955, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 29

Jürgen Lohmüller-Kaupp, Listenplatz: 30
30

Jürgen Lohmüller-Kaupp

geb. 1946, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 30, Direktkandidat

Rosa Mittermaier-Mühldorfer, Listenplatz: 31
31

Rosa Mittermaier-Mühldorfer

geb. 1952, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 31, Direktkandidatin

Klaus-Dieter Bornemann, Listenplatz: 32
32

Klaus-Dieter Bornemann

geb. 1953, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 32

Ulrike Hodek, Listenplatz: 33
33

Ulrike Hodek

geb. 1945, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 33

Ulrich Sedlaczek, Listenplatz: 34
34

Ulrich Sedlaczek

geb. 1951, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 34

Diana Fingert, Listenplatz: 35
35

Diana Fingert

geb. 1975, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 35

Hansjoachim Sedlmaier, Listenplatz: 36
36

Hansjoachim Sedlmaier

geb. 1959, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 36, Direktkandidat

Almuth Rönner, Listenplatz: 37
37

Almuth Rönner

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm

Listenplatz: 37

Georg Zacher, Listenplatz: 38
38

Georg Zacher

geb. 1945, Wohnort: Walting

Listenplatz: 38

Doris Reinfeld, Listenplatz: 39
39

Doris Reinfeld

geb. 1959, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 39

Jörg Hager, Listenplatz: 40
40

Jörg Hager

geb. 1945, Wohnort: Rottach-Egern

Listenplatz: 40, Direktkandidat

Josef Obermeier, Listenplatz: 41
41

Josef Obermeier

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Bruckmühl

Listenplatz: 41, Direktkandidat

Ruth Thon, Listenplatz: 42
42

Ruth Thon

geb. 1950, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 42

Erich Utz, Listenplatz: 43
43

Erich Utz

geb. 1959, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 43, Direktkandidat

Roland Hopp, Listenplatz: 44
44

Roland Hopp

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 44

Reinhard Peters, Listenplatz: 45
45

Reinhard Peters

geb. 1946, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 45, Direktkandidat

Steffen Böhm, Listenplatz: 46
46

Steffen Böhm

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Altomünster

Listenplatz: 46

Ernst Tuppen, Listenplatz: 47
47

Ernst Tuppen

geb. 1935, Wohnort: Waldkraiburg

Listenplatz: 47, Direktkandidat

Maximilian Brym, Listenplatz: 48
48

Maximilian Brym

geb. 1957, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 48

Rainer Lindner, Listenplatz: 49
49

Rainer Lindner

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Sulzemoos

Listenplatz: 49

Jörn Weichold, Listenplatz: 50
50

Jörn Weichold

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Fürstenfeldbruck

Listenplatz: 50, Direktkandidat

Dieter Rahnenführer, Listenplatz: 51
51

Dieter Rahnenführer

geb. 1953, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 51

Anton Greil, Listenplatz: 52
52

Anton Greil

geb. 1949, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 52

Hans-Dietmar Maurer, Listenplatz: 53
53

Hans-Dietmar Maurer

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Mühldorf a. Inn

Listenplatz: 53, Direktkandidat

Walter Koppe, Listenplatz: 54
54

Walter Koppe

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 54, Direktkandidat

Matthias Hofbauer, Listenplatz: 55
55

Matthias Hofbauer

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm

Listenplatz: 55

Manfred Helfensteller, Listenplatz: 56
56

Manfred Helfensteller

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Neufahrn b. Freising

Listenplatz: 56

Klaus-Peter Häusser, Listenplatz: 57
57

Klaus-Peter Häusser

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Unterschleißheim

Listenplatz: 57, Direktkandidat

Uwe Schulz, Listenplatz: 58
58

Uwe Schulz

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Geretsried

Listenplatz: 58, Direktkandidat

Dr. Harald Braun, Listenplatz: 59
59

Dr. Harald Braun

geb. 1944, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 59

Andreas Peter, Listenplatz: 60
60

Andreas Peter

geb. 1974, Wohnort: Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm

Listenplatz: 60, Direktkandidat