15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 1 (CSU)

Horst Seehofer, Listenplatz: 01
01

Horst Seehofer

geb. 1949, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Ilse Aigner, Listenplatz: 02
02

Ilse Aigner

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Feldkirchen-Westerham

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Ludwig Spaenle, Listenplatz: 03
03

Dr. Ludwig Spaenle

geb. 1961, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Christine Haderthauer, Listenplatz: 04
04

Christine Haderthauer

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Marcel Huber, Listenplatz: 05
05

Dr. Marcel Huber

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Ampfing

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidat

Reinhold Bocklet, Listenplatz: 06
06

Reinhold Bocklet

geb. 1943, Wohnort: Gröbenzell

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Mechthilde Wittmann, Listenplatz: 07
07

Mechthilde Wittmann

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Martin Huber, Listenplatz: 08
08

Dr. Martin Huber

geb. 1977, Wohnort: Töging a.Inn

Listenplatz: 08

Anton Kreitmair, Listenplatz: 09
09

Anton Kreitmair

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Erdweg

Listenplatz: 09

Georg Eisenreich, Listenplatz: 10
10

Georg Eisenreich

geb. 1970, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidat

Leslie Mandoki, Listenplatz: 11
11

Leslie Mandoki

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Tutzing

Listenplatz: 11

Martin Reiter, Listenplatz: 12
12

Martin Reiter

geb. 1959, Wohnort: Rudelzhausen

Listenplatz: 12

Dr. Thomas Goppel, Listenplatz: 13
13

Dr. Thomas Goppel

geb. 1947, Wohnort: Eresing

Listenplatz: 13

Ingrid Heckner, Listenplatz: 14
14

Ingrid Heckner

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Kastl

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidatin

Thomas Schreder, Listenplatz: 15
15

Thomas Schreder

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Erding

Listenplatz: 15

Martin Bachhuber, Listenplatz: 16
16

Martin Bachhuber

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Bad Heilbrunn

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Dr. Otmar Bernhard, Listenplatz: 17
17

Dr. Otmar Bernhard

geb. 1946, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Markus Blume, Listenplatz: 18
18

Markus Blume

geb. 1975, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidat

Robert Brannekämper, Listenplatz: 19
19

Robert Brannekämper

geb. 1965, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Alex Dorow, Listenplatz: 20
20

Alex Dorow

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Landsberg a. Lech

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Dr. Ute Eiling-Hütig, Listenplatz: 21
21

Dr. Ute Eiling-Hütig

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Feldafing

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidatin

Matthias Enghuber, Listenplatz: 22
22

Matthias Enghuber

geb. 1984, Wohnort: Neuburg a.d.Donau

Listenplatz: 22

Markus Fröschl, Listenplatz: 23
23

Markus Fröschl

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Trostberg

Listenplatz: 23

Dr. Florian Herrmann, Listenplatz: 24
24

Dr. Florian Herrmann

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Freising

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidat

Thomas Huber, Listenplatz: 25
25

Thomas Huber

geb. 1972, Wohnort: Grafing b. München

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidat

Michaela Kaniber, Listenplatz: 26
26

Michaela Kaniber

geb. 1977, Wohnort: Bayerisch Gmain

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidatin

Harald Kühn, Listenplatz: 27
27

Harald Kühn

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Murnau a. Staffelsee

Listenplatz: 27, Direktkandidat

Otto Lederer, Listenplatz: 28
28

Otto Lederer

geb. 1970, Wohnort: Tuntenhausen

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Andreas Lorenz, Listenplatz: 29
29

Andreas Lorenz

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 29, Direktkandidat

Markus Meyer, Listenplatz: 30
30

Markus Meyer

geb. 1987, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 30

Peter Ostenrieder, Listenplatz: 31
31

Peter Ostenrieder

geb. 1972, Wohnort: Peiting

Listenplatz: 31

Franz Pany, Listenplatz: 32
32

Franz Pany

geb. 1957, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 32

Rolf Picker, Listenplatz: 33
33

Rolf Picker

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Starnberg

Listenplatz: 33

Ulrike Scharf, Listenplatz: 34
34

Ulrike Scharf

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Fraunberg

Listenplatz: 34, Direktkandidatin

Tanja Schorer-Dremel, Listenplatz: 35
35

Tanja Schorer-Dremel

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Eichstätt

Listenplatz: 35, Direktkandidatin

Kerstin Schreyer-Stäblein, Listenplatz: 36
36

Kerstin Schreyer-Stäblein

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Unterhaching

Listenplatz: 36, Direktkandidatin

Heino Seeger, Listenplatz: 37
37

Heino Seeger

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Hausham

Listenplatz: 37

Bernhard Seidenath, Listenplatz: 38
38

Bernhard Seidenath

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Haimhausen

Listenplatz: 38, Direktkandidat

Klaus Steiner, Listenplatz: 39
39

Klaus Steiner

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Übersee

Listenplatz: 39, Direktkandidat

Klaus Stöttner, Listenplatz: 40
40

Klaus Stöttner

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Prutting

Listenplatz: 40, Direktkandidat

Karl Straub, Listenplatz: 41
41

Karl Straub

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Wolnzach

Listenplatz: 41, Direktkandidat

Joachim Unterländner, Listenplatz: 42
42

Joachim Unterländner

geb. 1957, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 42, Direktkandidat

Max Weichenrieder, Listenplatz: 43
43

Max Weichenrieder

geb. 1950, Wohnort: Wolnzach

Listenplatz: 43

Ernst Weidenbusch, Listenplatz: 44
44

Ernst Weidenbusch

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Haar

Listenplatz: 44, Direktkandidat