15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 1 (CSU)

Helmut Brunner, Listenplatz: 01
01

Helmut Brunner

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Zachenberg

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Max Gibis, Listenplatz: 02
02

Max Gibis

geb. 1973, Wohnort: Mauth

Listenplatz: 02

Reserl Sem, Listenplatz: 03
03

Reserl Sem

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Tann

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidatin

Bernd Sibler, Listenplatz: 04
04

Bernd Sibler

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Plattling

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidat

Florian Hölzl, Listenplatz: 05
05

Florian Hölzl

geb. 1985, Wohnort: Pfeffenhausen

Listenplatz: 05

Hans Ritt, Listenplatz: 06
06

Hans Ritt

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Straubing

Listenplatz: 06

Hans Koller, Listenplatz: 07
07

Hans Koller

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Thyrnau

Listenplatz: 07

Petra Högl, Listenplatz: 08
08

Petra Högl

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Volkenschwand

Listenplatz: 08

Adolf Stapfer, Listenplatz: 09
09

Adolf Stapfer

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Triftern

Listenplatz: 09

Irmgard Hötzinger, Listenplatz: 10
10

Irmgard Hötzinger

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Künzing

Listenplatz: 10

Luise Hausberger, Listenplatz: 11
11

Luise Hausberger

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Baierbach

Listenplatz: 11

Christoph Maier, Listenplatz: 12
12

Christoph Maier

geb. 1979, Wohnort: Kößlarn

Listenplatz: 12

Erwin Huber, Listenplatz: 13
13

Erwin Huber

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Reisbach

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidat

Martin Neumeyer, Listenplatz: 14
14

Martin Neumeyer

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Abensberg

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidat

Helmut Radlmeier, Listenplatz: 15
15

Helmut Radlmeier

geb. 1966, Wohnort: Landshut

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidat

Walter Taubeneder, Listenplatz: 16
16

Walter Taubeneder

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Neuhaus a. Inn

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Dr. Gerhard Waschler, Listenplatz: 17
17

Dr. Gerhard Waschler

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Passau

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Josef Zellmeier, Listenplatz: 18
18

Josef Zellmeier

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Laberweinting

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidatin