15. September 2013, Landtagswahl Bayern
22. September 2013, Bundestagswahl

  Infos zu den Kandidaten

  Ergebnisse in Echtzeit

  Hochrechnungen ab 18 Uhr

Wahlkreisvorschlag Nr. 9 (BP)

Florian Weber, Listenplatz: 01
01

Florian Weber

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Bad Aibling

Listenplatz: 01, Direktkandidat

Richard Schöps, Listenplatz: 02
02

Richard Schöps

geb. 1967, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 02, Direktkandidat

Alfons Baumgartner, Listenplatz: 03
03

Alfons Baumgartner

geb. 1944, Wohnort: Grassau

Listenplatz: 03, Direktkandidat

Hermann Dempfle, Listenplatz: 04
04

Hermann Dempfle

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Rott

Listenplatz: 04, Direktkandidat

Josef Lausch, Listenplatz: 05
05

Josef Lausch

geb. 1970, Wohnort: Großkarolinenfeld

Listenplatz: 05, Direktkandidat

Hans-Anton Leistl, Listenplatz: 06
06

Hans-Anton Leistl

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Listenplatz: 06, Direktkandidat

Regina Schropp, Listenplatz: 07
07

Regina Schropp

geb. 1973, Wohnort: Huglfing

Listenplatz: 07, Direktkandidatin

Christa Summerer, Listenplatz: 08
08

Christa Summerer

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Grassau

Listenplatz: 08, Direktkandidatin

Helmut-Josef Freund, Listenplatz: 09
09

Helmut-Josef Freund

geb. 1990, Wohnort: Frasdorf

Listenplatz: 09, Direktkandidat

Richard Progl, Listenplatz: 10
10

Richard Progl

geb. 1979, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 10, Direktkandidat

Johann Wagner, Listenplatz: 11
11

Johann Wagner

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Dorfen

Listenplatz: 11, Direktkandidat

Josef Paintner, Listenplatz: 12
12

Josef Paintner

geb. 1953, Wohnort: Karlsfeld

Listenplatz: 12, Direktkandidat

Christian Eckert, Listenplatz: 13
13

Christian Eckert

geb. 1947, Wohnort: Hohenlinden

Listenplatz: 13, Direktkandidat

Andreas Niedermeier, Listenplatz: 14
14

Andreas Niedermeier

geb. 1982, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 14, Direktkandidat

Andrea Miehling, Listenplatz: 15
15

Andrea Miehling

geb. 1984, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 15, Direktkandidatin

Robert Bauer, Listenplatz: 16
16

Robert Bauer

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Kraiburg a.Inn

Listenplatz: 16, Direktkandidat

Franz Beierbeck, Listenplatz: 17
17

Franz Beierbeck

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Straßlach-Dingharting

Listenplatz: 17, Direktkandidat

Hubert Dorn, Listenplatz: 18
18

Hubert Dorn

geb. 1956, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 18, Direktkandidat

Johann Eberle, Listenplatz: 19
19

Johann Eberle

geb. 1948, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 19, Direktkandidat

Christian Ferstl, Listenplatz: 20
20

Christian Ferstl

geb. 1971, Wohnort: Adelschlag

Listenplatz: 20, Direktkandidat

Andreas Gmeinwieser, Listenplatz: 21
21

Andreas Gmeinwieser

geb. 1970, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 21, Direktkandidat

Charlotte Gronik, Listenplatz: 22
22

Charlotte Gronik

geb. 1944, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 22, Direktkandidatin

Dr. Ulrich Leischner, Listenplatz: 23
23

Dr. Ulrich Leischner

geb. 1976, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 23, Direktkandidat

Andreas Lintl, Listenplatz: 24
24

Andreas Lintl

geb. 1946, Wohnort: Starnberg

Listenplatz: 24, Direktkandidat

Rupert Mayerhofer, Listenplatz: 25
25

Rupert Mayerhofer

geb. 1944, Wohnort: Winhöring

Listenplatz: 25, Direktkandidat

Werner Podehl, Listenplatz: 26
26

Werner Podehl

geb. 1948, Wohnort: Haar

Listenplatz: 26, Direktkandidat

Wolfgang Roth, Listenplatz: 27
27

Wolfgang Roth

geb. 1984, Wohnort: Marzling

Listenplatz: 27, Direktkandidat

Christian Salvermoser, Listenplatz: 28
28

Christian Salvermoser

geb. 1982, Wohnort: Gerolsbach

Listenplatz: 28, Direktkandidat

Gisela Träxler, Listenplatz: 29
29

Gisela Träxler

geb. 1942, Wohnort: Puchheim

Listenplatz: 29, Direktkandidatin

Erich Wimmer, Listenplatz: 30
30

Erich Wimmer

geb. 1942, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 30, Direktkandidat

Harold Amann, Listenplatz: 31
31

Harold Amann

geb. 1967, Wohnort: Anzing

Listenplatz: 31

Anton Auer, Listenplatz: 32
32

Anton Auer

geb. 1947, Wohnort: Waakirchen

Listenplatz: 32

Günter Bauer, Listenplatz: 33
33

Günter Bauer

geb. 1964, Wohnort: Kirchheim b. München

Listenplatz: 33

Bernd Brandl, Listenplatz: 34
34

Bernd Brandl

geb. 1972, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 34

Pauli Doll, Listenplatz: 35
35

Pauli Doll

geb. 1956, Wohnort: Egling a. d. Paar

Listenplatz: 35

Thomas Freund, Listenplatz: 36
36

Thomas Freund

geb. 1957, Wohnort: Pöcking

Listenplatz: 36

Johann Gattinger, Listenplatz: 37
37

Johann Gattinger

geb. 1949, Wohnort: Obersöchering

Listenplatz: 37

Beppo Geiger, Listenplatz: 38
38

Beppo Geiger

geb. 1972, Wohnort: Eschenlohe

Listenplatz: 38

Andreas Grasegger, Listenplatz: 39
39

Andreas Grasegger

geb. 1955, Wohnort: Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Listenplatz: 39

Karl Günzl, Listenplatz: 40
40

Karl Günzl

geb. 1939, Wohnort: Burghausen

Listenplatz: 40

Elke Heller, Listenplatz: 41
41

Elke Heller

geb. 1946, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 41

Dr. Michael Helm, Listenplatz: 42
42

Dr. Michael Helm

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Miesbach

Listenplatz: 42

Georg Hötzlsperger, Listenplatz: 43
43

Georg Hötzlsperger

geb. 1954, Wohnort: Prien a. Chiemsee

Listenplatz: 43

Meinrad Kraus, Listenplatz: 44
44

Meinrad Kraus

geb. 1961, Wohnort: Gröbenzell

Listenplatz: 44

Vanessa Mariacher, Listenplatz: 45
45

Vanessa Mariacher

geb. 1995, Wohnort: Vaterstetten

Listenplatz: 45

Marcus Muhr, Listenplatz: 46
46

Marcus Muhr

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Ingolstadt

Listenplatz: 46

Rudolf Patzwaldt, Listenplatz: 47
47

Rudolf Patzwaldt

geb. 1952, Wohnort: Planegg

Listenplatz: 47

Stefan Reif, Listenplatz: 48
48

Stefan Reif

geb. 1980, Wohnort: Gachenbach

Listenplatz: 48

Werner Schauer, Listenplatz: 49
49

Werner Schauer

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Bad Kohlgrub

Listenplatz: 49

Walter Schmoll, Listenplatz: 50
50

Walter Schmoll

geb. 1962, Wohnort: Rosenheim

Listenplatz: 50

Hans Schönbrunner, Listenplatz: 51
51

Hans Schönbrunner

geb. 1939, Wohnort: Ainring

Listenplatz: 51

Dr. Caroline Schwarz, Listenplatz: 52
52

Dr. Caroline Schwarz

geb. 1971, Wohnort: München

Listenplatz: 52

Thomas Sieber, Listenplatz: 53
53

Thomas Sieber

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Dachau

Listenplatz: 53

Bernhard Sießmeir, Listenplatz: 54
54

Bernhard Sießmeir

geb. 1968, Wohnort: Egling a. d. Paar

Listenplatz: 54

Günther  Steiger, Listenplatz: 55
55

Günther Steiger

geb. 1958, Wohnort: Buchbach

Listenplatz: 55

Sabine Wahrenberg, Listenplatz: 56
56

Sabine Wahrenberg

geb. 1960, Wohnort: Nandlstadt

Listenplatz: 56

Heinrich Wallner, Listenplatz: 57
57

Heinrich Wallner

geb. 1963, Wohnort: Chieming

Listenplatz: 57

Michaela Weigl, Listenplatz: 58
58

Michaela Weigl

geb. 1965, Wohnort: Mindelstetten

Listenplatz: 58

Cornelia Zadrosny, Listenplatz: 59
59

Cornelia Zadrosny

geb. 1990, Wohnort: Haag i. OB

Listenplatz: 59

Robert Zehetmaier, Listenplatz: 60
60

Robert Zehetmaier

geb. 1973, Wohnort: Stephanskirchen

Listenplatz: 60